Address

“Sever” Sports and Recreation Centre,
Uchitelskaya St. 61, Novosibirsk, 630110


tel.: +7 (383) 271-89-91


fax: +7 (383) 271-78-61


e-mail: loko_volley@mail.ru


Games

Standings

The Championship Of Russia
M KOMANDA IGRY OChKI SETY
1 Kuzbass 0 0 0 0 00-00
Zenit-Kazan' 0 0 0 0 00-00
3 Fakel 0 0 0 0 00-00
4
Zenit SPb 0 0 0 0 00-00
5
LOKOMOTIV 0 0 0 0 00-00
6
Belogor'e 0 0 0 0 00-00
7
Dinamo Moskva 0
0 0 0 00-00
8
Ural 0 0 0 0 00-00
9
Dinamo-LO 0 0 0 0 00-00
10
NOVA 0 0 0 0 00-00
11
Gazprom-Yugra 0 0 0 0 00-00
12
Enisey 0
0 0 0 00-00
13
Yugra-Samotlor 0 0 0 0 00-00
14
ASK 0 0 0 0 00-00

Cup of Russia
The Cup Of Russia. The final
 M KOMANDA  IGRY  V P OChKI SETY
1 Lokomotiv 0 0 0 00-00
2 Belogor'e 0 0 0 0 00-00
3 Yaroslavich 0 0 0 0 00-00
4 Universitet 0 0 0 0 00-00
Lokomotiv-2 0 0 0 0 00-00
6 Tehnolog-Belogor'e 0 0 0 0 00-00

Tour 26
 M KOMANDA  IGRY  V P OChKI SETY
1 Yaroslavich
0
0
0
0
00-00
2 Neftyanik
0
0
0
0
00-00
3 Lokomotiv-Izumrud
0
0
0
0
00-00
4 Dinamo
0
0
0
0
00-00
Groznyy
0
0
0
0
00-00
6 MGTU
0
0
0
0
00-00
7 Avtomobilist
0
0
0
0
00-00
8 Universitet
0
0
0
0
00-00
9 Tyumen'
0
0
0
0
00-00
10 Akademiya-Kazan'
0
0
0
0
00-00
11 Transgaz-Stavropol'
0
0
0
0
00-00
12 Iskra
0
0
0
0
00-00
13 Tarhan
0
0
0
0
00-00
14 Vladimir
0
0
0
0
00-00
15 Lokomotiv-2
0
0
0
0
00-00
16 Dinamo-2
0
0
0
0
00-00
17 Tehnolog-Belogor'e
0
0
0
0
00-00
18 Magnitka
0
0
0
0
00-00

Youth League
The youth League. The preliminary round

m komanda igry v p ochki sety
1 Lokomotiv-CIVS 0 0 0 0 00-00
2 Fakel-2 0 0 0 0 00-00
3 Berkuty Urala 0 0 0 0 00-00
Zenit-UOR    0  0  0   0 00-00
Dinamo-Olimp    0  0  0   0 00-00
Kuzbass-2    0  0  0   0 00-00
7 Samotlor-2    0  0  0   0 00-00
NOVA-2    0  0  0   0 00-00
9 Belogor'e-2     0  0  0   0 00-00
10 Enisey-2    0  0  0   0  00-00
11 Zenit-2    0  0   0   0 00-00
12 Zvezda Yugry    0  0  0   0 00-00
13 Yaroslavich-2    0  0  0   0 00-00
14 Dinamo-LO-2 0 0 0 0 00-00
15 ASK-2    0  0  0    0 00-00
16 Tyumen'-2    0  0  0    0 00-00


Partners

           

Яндекс.Метрика